FECHA 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
San Francisco | 5-1 | Atlético Cartagena |
5/Mar - 6:00 p.m. - Cancha Galón Celedon | ||
CD Acor-3 | 3-0 | Real San Martin |
6/Mar - 3:00 p.m. - Córdoba, Bolivar | ||
Unión Magdalena | 2-2 | Valledupar FC |
6/Mar - 4:00 p.m. - Polisur | ||
Real Cartagena | 3-3 | Barranquilla FC |
8/Mar - 12:00 p.m. - Cancha #2 de Alameda |
DESCANSA: Al Hilal
FECHA 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
Valledupar FC | 1-2 | San Francisco |
12/Mar - 10:00 a.m. - Cancha Galón Celedon | ||
Atlético Cartagena | 1-4 | Real Cartagena |
15/Mar - 12:00 p.m. - Cancha #2 de Alameda | ||
Al Hilal | 2-1 | CD Acor-3 |
15/Mar - 3:00 p.m. - Cancha del Sena Santa Marta | ||
Real San Martin | 0-2 | Unión Magdalena |
15/Mar - 4:00 p.m. - Cancha Galón Celedon |
DESCANSA: Barranquilla FC
FECHA 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
Barranquilla FC | 2-0 | Atlético Cartagena |
19/Mar - 1:00 p.m. - Bombona | ||
Real Cartagena | 2-1 | Valledupar FC |
19/Mar - 11:00 a.m. - Cancha #2 de Alameda | ||
San Francisco | 2-0 | Real San Martin |
19/Mar - 2:00 p.m. - Cancha Galón Celedon | ||
Unión Magdalena | 3-2 | Al Hilal |
20/Mar - 4:00 p.m. - Polisur |
DESCANSA: CD Acor-3
FECHA 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
Valledupar FC | 1-2 | Barranquilla FC |
26/Mar - 8:00 a.m. - Cancha Galo Celedon | ||
Real San Martin | 0-0 | Real Cartagena |
26/Mar - 2:00 p.m. - Cancha Galo Celedon | ||
Al Hilal | 2-2 | San Francisco |
26/Mar - 3:00 p.m. - Cancha Los Trupillos | ||
CD Acor-3 | 0-1 | Unión Magdalena |
26/Mar - 2:00 p.m. - Córdoba, Bolívar |
DESCANSA: Atlético Cartagena
FECHA 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
Atlético Cartagena | 0-3 | Valledupar FC |
2/Abr - 10:00 a.m. - Estadio de San Fernando | ||
Barranquilla FC | 4-1 | Real San Martin |
2/Abr - 3:00 p.m. - Bombona | ||
Real Cartagena | 1-1 | Al Hilal |
2/Abr - 1:00 p.m. - Villa Yadira | ||
San Francisco | 3-0 | CD Acor-3 |
2/Abr - 6:00 p.m. - Cancha Galo Celedon |
DESCANSA: Unión Magdalena
FECHA 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
Real San Martin | 3-1 | Atlético Cartagena |
9/Abr - 4:00 p.m. - Cancha Galo Celedon | ||
Al Hilal | 1-3 | Barranquilla FC |
9/Abr - 3:00 p.m. - Cancha Los Trupillos | ||
CD Acor-3 | 0-2 | Real Cartagena |
10/Abr - 3:00 p.m. - Córdoba - Bolívar | ||
Unión Magdalena | 2-1 | San Francisco |
8/Abr - 3:00 p.m. - Cancha La Castellana |
DESCANSA: Valledupar FC
FECHA 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
Valledupar FC | 3-0 | Real San Martin |
23/Abr - 8:00 a.m. - Cancha Galo Celedon | ||
Atlético Cartagena | 4-2 | Al Hilal |
23/Abr - 12:00 p.m. - Estadio de San Fernando | ||
Barranquilla FC | 6-2 | CD Acor-3 |
24/Abr - 11:30 a.m. - Bombona | ||
Real Cartagena | 2-1 | Unión Magdalena |
23/Abr - 1:00 p.m. - Villa Yadira |
DESCANSA: San Fransisco
FECHA 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Local | Resultado | Visitante |
Al Hilal | 1-3 | Valledupar FC |
30/Abr - 3:00 p.m. - Los Trupillos | ||
CD Acor-3 | 2-1 | Atlético Cartagena |
1/May - 3:00 p.m. - Córdoba, Bolívar | ||
Unión Magdalena | 1-1 | Barranquilla FC |
30/Abr - 3:00 p.m. - Polisur | ||
San Francisco | 2-4 | Real Cartagena |
1/May - 8:00 a.m. - Cancha del Barrio Panamá |
DESCANSA: Real San Martin
0 Comentarios